Fiscal Sponsored Artists

277 Dance Project
Adrienne Truscott
Alex Romania
Amanda Loulaki
American Liberty Ballet
Andrea Kleine
Andrew J. Nemr, Cats Paying Dues/CPD PLUS
Annie Sailer
Annie Wang
Anonymous Bodies II Art Collective
Artists Who Care
Ashley R.T. Yergens
Astrid Bas
Atelier de Geste
Ayako Kato/Art Union Humanscape
Ayano Elson
Aynsley Vandenbroucke
Ballet Verite
Barry Kerollis
Believe NYC
Benjamin Kimitch
BENNYROYCE DANCE / Bennyroyce Royon
Bob Boross
boomerang
Brandon Powers Projects
Carlos Soto
Caterina Rago
Catherine Cabeen – Hyphen
Clare Cook Dance Theater
colectivodoszeta / carlos a. cruz velázquez
Coco Karol
Colleen Thomas Dance
Cori Olinghouse
Cynthia Oliver Company Dance Theatre (COCo Dance)
Danse En L’air
Dardo Galletto Dance
Daria Fain
David Appel
David Thomson
Donofrio Dance Company
Doug LeCours
Duane Cyrus
Ducdame Ensemble
Dylan Crossman
Eagle Project/Ryan Victor Pierce
Elaine Molinaro/Culture Connection Theater
Elena Vazintaris Dance Projects
Eli Tamondong
Ella Rosewood Dance
Emily Mendelsohn
Emily Smith
Ephrat Asherie Dance
Eryc Taylor Dance
Eryn Rosenthal
EyeKnee Coordination
Gabrielle Revlock
Germaul Barnes/Viewsic Expressions Dance
Gio Kusanagi
Gut City Projects
Gwen Welliver
Hadar Ahuvia
Hanna Q Dance Company
Hannah Cullen
Ian Spencer Bell
Jack Ferver
Jamal Jackson Dance Company
Janet Aisawa
Jen Rosenblit
Jen Shyu
Jeremy McQueen/Black Iris Project
Jessica Gaynor Dance
Joanna Kotze
Joe Monteleone
Jon Kinzel
KatieRose McLaughlin/Designated Movement Company
Katt Lissard/memory lab
Kayt MacMaster
Kensaku Shinohara
Kirsten Schnittker
Kyle Georgina Marsh
Kyle Marshall
Larissa Velez Jackson Performance Co.
Laurie Berg
Lawrence Goldhuber/BIGMANARTS
Lily Bo Shapiro
LoudHound Movement
Louis Schwadron
Manuel Vignoulle
Marcea Daiter
Matthew Westerby
MAWU
Meagan Woods Dance Company
Melinda Ring / Special Projects
Michelle Boulé
Nadia Tykulsker/Spark(edIt) Arts
Natalie Johnson
Neelima Raju
Nick Kenkel
Nicole Von Arx
Nikko Kimzin/Epoch Creative NYC
Octopus Theatricals
Opera Dolce
Ori Flomin Dance
Peggy Spina Tap Company
Psychosomatic Dance
RAKIA! / Rakia Seaborn
Regina Nejman
Richard Move and MoveOpolis!
RoseAnne Spradlin
RudduR Dance
Sam Kim
Sarah A.O. Rosner / the A.O. Movement Collective
Sarah Council Dance Projects
Sensedance
SoHa Dance
Susan T. Klein
Tayeh Dance
Tess Dworman
The Dance Cartel
The Hip-Hop Dance Conservatory Foundation
The Next Stage Project
Tislarm Bouie
TranscenDanceGroup
Tyler Ashley
Vagh-Levine Musicals
Vanessa Anspaugh
Vanessa Tamburi/FLUSSO dance
Walter Dundervill
While We’re Still Here
Xan Burley + Alex Springer : The Median Movement
Yehuda Hyman
Yuki Hasegawa / Azul Dance Theatre
Zazel-Chavah O’Garra
ZEST COLLECTIVE Contemporary Performance Art/Gentry Isaiah George