Fiscal Sponsored Artists

25 Under 25 Film Fest
277 Dance Project
Adrienne Truscott
A-Y/ dancers
Al Margen Flamenco
American Liberty Ballet
Annie Heath
Andrew Pester
Artists Who Care
Atelier de Geste
Ayako Takahashi | Ayalis In Motion
Azul Dance Theatre/Yuki Hasegawa
Bennyroyce Dance
Beth Graczyk
BIRDHOUSE
Burr Johnson
Celeste Lanuza Dance Theater
Colleen Thomas Dance
Dance Action
Daria Fain
David Thomson
Drama Discovery
Duane Cyrus
Dylan Crossman
Eagle Project/Ryan Victor Pierce
Elaine Molinaro/Culture Connection Theater
Ella Rosewood Dance
Eli Tamondong
Emma Rose Brown
EPIC Motion Dance Company
FAILSPACE
Flight Path Dance Project
Gabrielle Revlock
Garnet Henderson
Germaul Barnes/Viewsic Expressions Dance
Grazia Capri
Gut City Projects
Gwen Welliver
Hadar Ahuvia
Hannah Cullen
Henning Rübsam – SENSEDANCE
Ian Spencer Bell
JACKS | Kelsey Kramer + Lexie Thrash
J. Bouey
Jaamil Olawale Kosoko | PHILADICTION
Jacqueline Bulnes
Jamal Jackson Dance Company
Jessica Gaynor Dance   
Jesse Phillips-Fein
Jessie Winograd
John Pope
Jordan Lloyd
Kal Mansoor
KatieRose McLaughlin/Designated Movement Company
Katt Lissard/memory lab
Kemba Barnes
Kensaku Shinohara
Liana Conyers
Liliana Dirks-Goodman
Live Core Program
Lola Sanchez
Mai Lê Grooves / Laye Rhytmn
Makers Dance Company
Manuel Vignoulle
Mat Elder
Matthew Ackland
MAWU
Maya Orchin
Melinda Ring / Special Projects
Michelle Boulé
Mollét Contemporary Ballet.
Movement Headquarters Ballet Company
Neelima Raju
Neil Greenberg
Nick Kenkel
Nicole Von Arx
Octopus Theatricals
Opera Dolce
Passion Fruit Dance Company – Tatiana Desardouin
Phantom Limb Company’s “Falling Out”
Peggy Spina Tap Company
Ray Mercer
Randy Polumbo
Regina Nejman
REAL MAGIC-
RoseAnne Spradlin
Sheep Meadow Dance Theatre
Sônia Lopes Soares
Soomi Kim
Sophie Sotsky
Susan T. Klein
Tess Dworman
The Dance Cartel
The Hip-Hop Dance Conservatory 
Theatre For One
Trina Mannino
Truthworker Theatre Company
Tyler Ashley
Vagh-Levine Musicals
Yanira Castro
Yehuda Hyman
yMusic
Yuka Kawazu/ Danse En L’Air