Fiscal Sponsored Artists

25 Under 25 Film Fest
277 Dance Project
Al Margen Flamenco
American Liberty Ballet
American Modern Performing Arts/ Jackie Bulnes
Andrea Murillo
Andrew Pester
Artists Who Care
Astrid Bas
Atelier de Geste
Ayako Takahashi | Ayalis In Motion
Azul Dance Theatre/Yuki Hasegawa
Benjamin Kimitch
Bennyroyce Dance
Beth Graczyk
BIRDHOUSE
Blakeley White-McGuire
BOINK
Burr Johnson
Brendan Duggan
Caterina Rago
Christine Bonansea
Colleen Thomas Dance
Dana Katz
Dance Action
Dardo Galletto Dance
Daria Fain
David Appel
David Thomson
Drama Discovery
Duane Cyrus
Ducdame Ensemble
Dylan Crossman
Eagle Project/Ryan Victor Pierce
Elaine Molinaro/Culture Connection Theater
Ella Rosewood Dance
Eli Tamondong
Emma Rose Brown
Ephrat Asherie Dance
EPIC Motion Dance Company
Eryn Rosenthal
FAILSPACE
Flight Path Dance Project
FUKUDANCE/Junichi Fukuda
Gabrielle Revlock
Garnet Henderson
Germaul Barnes/Viewsic Expressions Dance
Grazia Capri
Gudrun Buhler
Gut City Projects
Gwen Welliver
Hadar Ahuvia
Hanlon Dance & Company (HaDCo)
Hanna Q Dance Company
Hannah Cullen
Ian Spencer Bell
J. Bouey
Jaamil Olawale Kosoko | PHILADICTION
Jack Ferver
Jamal Jackson Dance Company
Jen Shyu
Jeremy McQueen/Black Iris Project
Jessica Gaynor Dance   
Jessica Phillips-Fein
Joanna Kotze
John Pope
Jon Kinzel
Kal Mansoor
KatieRose McLaughlin/Designated Movement Company
Katt Lissard/memory lab
keila cordova dances
Kensaku Shinohara
Kirsten Schnittker
Kyle Georgina Marsh
Larissa Velez Jackson Performance Co.
LaToya Ruby Frazier.
Liana Conyers
Liliana Dirks-Goodman
Lily Bo Shapiro
Live Core Program
Mai Lê Grooves / Laye Rhytmn
Makers Dance Company
Manuel Vignoulle
Marija Krtolica
Mat Elder
Matthew Ackland
MAWU
Maya Orchin
Melinda Ring / Special Projects
Michelle Boulé
Mollét Contemporary Ballet.
Nancy Allison/nancy allison nyc
Neelima Raju
Neil Greenberg
Nick Kenkel
Nicole Von Arx
Octopus Theatricals
Olga Maslova /Golden Cockerel
Opera Dolce
Passion Fruit Dance Company – Tatiana Desardouin
Phantom Limb Company’s “Falling Out”
Peggy Gould
Peggy Spina Tap Company
Ray Mercer
Regina Nejman
REAL MAGIC-
RoseAnne Spradlin
Sarah A.O. Rosner / the A.O. Movement Collective
Sheep Meadow Dance Theatre
Sônia Lopes Soares
Soomi Kim
Sophie Sotsky
Susan T. Klein
Tayeh Dance
Tess Dworman
The Dance Cartel
The Hip-Hop Dance Conservatory 
Theatre For One
The How
Trina Mannino
Truthworker Theatre Company
Tyler Ashley
Vagh-Levine Musicals
Vanessa Tamburi/FLUSSO dance
Vivo Ballet
Witness Relocation / Dan Safer
Yehuda Hyman
yMusic
Yuka Kawazu/ Danse En L’Air